Leiding

Robbedoezen

Tijs Kupers
19-03-1999
Demerstraat 51,
3560 Lummen
Geneeskunde
2e jaar leiding
Daan Porters
07-03-2001
Meldertsebaan 39,
3560 Meldert
Wetenschappen-Wiskunde
1e jaar leiding
Katlijne Gerlache
12-03-2001
Geeneindestraat 45,
3560 Meldert
Economie-Talen
1e jaar leiding
Floris Carpentero
02-04-2001
Heesstraat 6,
3560 Meldert
Wetenschappen-Wiskunde
1e jaar leiding
Timon De Vos
27-06-2001
Sparrenweg 19,
3560 Meldert
Elektro-Mechanica
1e jaar leiding
Glenn Enkels
20-09-2001
Zandstraat 40,
3560 Meldert
Wetenschappen-Wiskunde
1e jaar leiding

Speelclub

Bas Carpentero
07-04-1999
Heesstraat 6,
3560 Meldert
Burgerlijk ingenieur
2e jaar leiding
Joran Willems
11-04-2000
Meelbergstraat 73,
3583 Paal
Burgerlijk Ingenieur
2e jaar leiding
Rune Raymaekers
30-06-2001
Geeneindestraat 130,
3560 Meldert
Elektrische installatietechnieken
1e jaar leiding
Marthe Dasque
11-08-2001
Meldertsebaan 28,
3560 Meldert
Wetenschappen-Wiskunde
1e jaar leiding
Edith Marechal
21-09-2001
Sint-Annastraat 47,
3560 Lummen
Latijn – Wiskunde
1e jaar leiding

Rakwi’s

Zeno Huysmans
01-01-1999
Processieweg 19,
3560 Meldert
Toegepaste economische wetenschappen
2e jaar leiding
Justine Gerlache
12-04-1999
Geeneindestraat 45,
3560 Meldert
Vroedkunde
2e jaar leiding
Elien Marechal
21-02-2000
Sint-Annastraat 47,
3560 Meldert
Toegepaste Psychologie
2e jaar leiding
Nadège Ferket
18-07-2000
Verlorenkoststraat 3,
3290 Schaffen
Wetenschappen – Wiskunde
2e jaar leiding
Elias Lieten
25-12-2000
Driesstraat 63a,
3583 Paal
Print media
1e jaar leiding

Tito’s

Laurien Geypens
05-07-1995
Gyzevennestraat 53,
3560 Meldert
Maatschappelijk assistent
7e jaar leiding
Arno De Vos
25-07-1997
Sparrenweg 19,
3560 Meldert
Industriƫle ingenieurswetenschappen
5e jaar leiding
Simon Dasque
03-03-1999
Meldertsebaan 28,
3560 Meldert
Economische wetenschappen
2e jaar leiding
Daan Tullen
24-05-2000
Acaciastraat 18,
3560 Lummen
Burgerlijk ingenieur
2e jaar leiding

Keti’s

Hannes Claes
18-03-1996
Geeneindestraat 19,
3560 Meldert
Rechten
6e jaar leiding
Jakob Boonen
08-02-1999
Pastorijstraat 15,
3560 Meldert
Fysica
2e jaar leiding
Kathinka Mardulier
26-04-1999
Broedersveld 48,
3560 Lummen
Verpleegkunde
2e jaar leiding

Aspi’s

Bram Schepers
28-10-1995
Gyzevennestraat 9,
3560 Meldert
Onderofficier luchtmacht
7e jaar leiding
Curd Marechal
03-06-1997
Sint-Annastraat 47,
3560 Lummen
Ingenieurswetenschappen
5e jaar leiding

Freelance

Annelies Geypens
23-05-1989
Gyzevennestraat 53,
3560 Meldert
Leerkracht Nederlands
13e jaar leiding
Wim Erna
18-09-1991
Hertenrodestraat 29,
3560 Meldert
Magazijnier bij Hapo
10e jaar leiding